Arogya Hakkina Jatha (2026): Difference between revisions

Davanagere hospital has crowd on Monday
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Visual edit
Swathi (talk | contribs)
Latest dates
Line 31: Line 31:
!
!
!
!
|-
!February 2, Monday
|
|
|
|
|
|-
!February 3, Tuesday
|Belagavi
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
!February 4, Wednesday
!February 4, Wednesday
|Belagavi
|Bagalkot
|Bidar
|Bidar
|
|
Line 40: Line 54:
|-
|-
!Feburary 5, Thursday
!Feburary 5, Thursday
|Bagalkot
|Gadag
|Kalaburagi/Gulbarga
|Kalaburagi/Gulbarga
|
|
Line 47: Line 61:
|-
|-
!February 6, Friday
!February 6, Friday
|Gadag
|Dharwad
|Yadgir
|Yadgir
|
|
Line 54: Line 68:
|-
|-
!February 7, Saturday
!February 7, Saturday
|Dharwad
|Haveri
|Raichur
|Raichur
|
|
Line 64: Line 78:
|-
|-
!February 9, Monday
!February 9, Monday
|Haveri
|Uttara Kannada
|Koppal
|Koppal
|Shivamogga
|Shivamogga
Line 71: Line 85:
|-
|-
!February 10, Tuesday
!February 10, Tuesday
|Uttara Kannada (Sirsi/Karwar)
|
|Ballari
|Ballari
|Udupi
|Udupi
Line 94: Line 108:
| colspan="4" |Bengaluru
| colspan="4" |Bengaluru
|Bengaluru Rural/North (Doddaballapura)
|Bengaluru Rural/North (Doddaballapura)
|-
!
|
|
|
|
|
|-
!February 16, Monday
| colspan="5" |Press conference and meeting chief minister
|}
|}